Julia Ann
100% Like!
 
Views: 21793
Favorites: 5
Comments: 2
Videos: 20
Albums: 0

Julia Ann

Aliases
Julie Ann
Born
October 8, 1969
Eye Color
Blue
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Measurements
36D-24-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian